bang.bang (_________misfit) wrote in charles_exploit,
bang.bang
_________misfit
charles_exploit

Kinda off topic...but...

PLEASE READ THIS FOR ME!
Okay...Please, anyone who is reading this, does anyone here have any checkerboad Vans slip-ons that they don't want anymore, dont fit, or anything, and they will willingly give to me, for free, or for anything less than 20 dollars? PLEASE!! Sizes are, in girls, anything between a 7.5 to an 8.5, and in guys, anything between a 5.5 and a 7.5! PLEASE!!!!!!!! If you do, comment, then we can get something together. I'll send whoever it is some money or something like a CD. It may have been opened, though, because I get most of my CD's at like Goodwill and pawnshops. I hate big music places. Meh.

So yeah. PLEASEPLEASEPLEASE!!!!!!!!!!

If you do, I will love you forever.

My email is wondergirlrei00@yahoo.com
my AIM is graveyardxsmash

THANKYOU!!!!!!

EDIT:BLACK AND WHITE CHECK'S PLEASE!



sorry for the off-topic-ness, but it would be easier for me to get some from people in the Community since y'all live close. Heh.
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 2 comments